2020年欧洲杯分组

Skip to main content

Educational Services

Welcome to Educational Services

Educational Services

Christine Huajardo
Assistant Superintendent
Secretary - Debbie Gluchowski 2020年欧洲杯分组- 925-552-2914

Fax - 925-743-3902

Jon Campopiano
Executive Director, Secondary
Secretary - Tami Castelluccio - 925-552-2949

Nadine Rosenzweig
Executive Director, Elementary
Secretary - Cathy McSweeney - 925-552-5032

Debra Petish
Director, Curriculum & Instruction  - 925-552-2922

Secretary - Gabriela McVay - 925-552-2916

Chris George
Director, Communications and Instructional Services - 925-552-2942

Dave Kravitz
Director, Instructional Services - 925-552-2939

James Corral - 925-552-5055
Safety/Wellness Coordinator

Assessment, Research and Evaluation Division

Gregory Duran
Assistant Director - 925-552-5069

Ramaa Ravi
Analyst 2020年欧洲杯分组- 925-552-5031


Student Services Division

Ken Nelson 
Director
Secretary - Helen Burrows - 925-552-5052 

Sandy Cattarusa  925-552-5042
Enrollment Coordinator

Dia Mundle - 925-552-5003
Foster and Homeless Youth Liaison

Michelle Dooner

Social Worker 

Tehseen Khan

Social Worker

Lacey Whiting


SRVTIP  - Teachers on Special Assignment

Lydia Schneider 925-552-2948
Teacher Induction Program Co-Coordinator 

Nicole Padoan 925-552-2973
Teacher Induction Program Co-Coordinator

Ngoc Nguyen 925-552-5036
TSA


College & Career Readiness - Teacher on Special Assignment

Erin Cicatelli - 925-552-2025 (.5)


Cultural Competency/Equity - Teachers on Special Assignment

Angie Corritone 925-552-5077 (.5) 

Cat Cabral - 925-552-5025

Jon Williams (.5) 


English Language Development - Teachers on Special Assignment

Jen Beavers  925-552-5050

Rebecca Bartow 925-552-5041


Instructional Technology - Teachers on Special Assignment

Kristen Berg - 925-552-5057

Angie Corritone - 925-552-5077


Literacy - Teachers on Special Assignment

Sandy Brumbaum (elementary) 925-855-5496

Marylou Young (elementary) 925-855-5493

Kristina Sacks2020年欧洲杯分组 (elementary) 925-552-5017

Korby Saunders2020年欧洲杯分组 (elementary) 

Kristen Koeller (elementary)

Renee Doran (secondary) 925-552-2062 

Jon Parks2020年欧洲杯分组 (secondary)


Math - Teachers on Special Assignment

Rachel Lynch (Middle/High School) 925-5525023 

 (Middle School) 925-552-5048 

Pat McCauley (Elementary School)  925-552-2974


Science - Teachers on Special Assignment

Jennifer Hunau - 925-552-5049

Katie Henderson (.2)


Social Studies - Teacher on Special Assignment

Courtney Konopacky (.2)


Health - Teacher on Special Assignment (.4)

Athena Agustin


District Nurses/Health Educators

Kathy Rooney - Coordinator

Michelle Berry

Alyson Campbell

Sarah Coleman

Beth Crook

Tracy Fernandez

Rosa Harnetiaux

Niko Holmes

Deanna Karlson

Anju Lashkari 

Nancy Sheets 

 

 

Christine Huajardo

Christine Huajardo

Assistant Superintendent

2020年欧洲杯分组 Educational Services